2019/2020 |
| So, 28.07.2019, | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | VfL Nürnberg II | 5 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 18.08.2019, 1.ST | ESV RangierbahnhofRangierbhf. | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 4 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 01.09.2019, 3.ST | SC WorzeldorfWorzeldorf | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 1 : 1 |
() |
7.ST | So, 29.09.2019, 7.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | TSV AltenbergAltenberg | 2 : 7 |
|
8.ST | So, 06.10.2019, 8.ST | SV Wacker | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 3 : 2 |
|
2018/2019 |
| So, 15.07.2018, | TSV Altenberg IIAltenberg II | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 1 : 4 |
() |
| Fr, 27.07.2018, | SGBäOb | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 1 : 2 |
|
| So, 05.08.2018, | SpVgg Zabo EintrachtSpVgg Zabo | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 2 : 4 |
() |
1.ST | So, 19.08.2018, 1.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | 1. FC TrafowerkTrafowerk | 2 : 0 |
() |
2.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 2.ST | TSV Johannis 83 IIJohannis 83 II | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 2 : 4 |
() |
3.ST | So, 02.09.2018, 3.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | Türk. FK GostenhofGostenhof | 4 : 0 |
() |
5.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 5.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | SV Eyüp Sultan IISultan II | 5 : 0 |
() |
7.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 7.ST | SV Poppenreuth IIPoppenreuth II | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 1 : 4 |
() |
8.ST | So, 07.10.2018, 8.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | TB 88 Johannis IIJohannis II | 2 : 0 |
() |
10.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 10.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | ASV Vach II | 8 : 1 |
() |
11.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 11.ST | TSV Südwest NürnbergSüdwest | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 1 : 3 |
() |
12.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 12.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | VfL Nürnberg II | 3 : 1 |
() |
14.ST | So, 18.11.2018, 14.ST | 1. FC TrafowerkTrafowerk | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 4 : 2 |
() |
| Fr, 15.02.2019, | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | SG DietersheimSGDietersh | 1 : 1 |
|
| So, 17.02.2019, | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | SpVgg Zabo EintrachtSpVgg Zabo | 3 : 0 |
|
| So, 24.02.2019, | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | Griech.SV | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 17.03.2019, 15.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | TSV Johannis 83 IIJohannis 83 II | 3 : 0 |
() |
16.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 16.ST | Türk. FK GostenhofGostenhof | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 2 : 2 |
() |
17.ST | So, 31.03.2019, 17.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | SV Wacker II | 3 : 1 |
() |
18.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 18.ST | SV Eyüp Sultan IISultan II | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 2 : 0 |
() |
22.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 22.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | FC Serbia Nürnberg IIFC Serbia II | 5 : 0 |
() |
23.ST | So, 19.05.2019, 23.ST | ASV Vach II | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 4 : 4 |
() |
24.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 24.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | TSV Südwest NürnbergSüdwest | 1 : 2 |
() |
25.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 25.ST | VfL Nürnberg II | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 3 : 4 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 20.08.2017, 1.ST | SV Eyüp Sultan IISultan II | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 0 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 3.ST | Griech.SV | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 9 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 4.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | Post SV / SchweinauPost SV | 3 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 17.09.2017, 5.ST | SV Poppenreuth IIPoppenreuth II | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 1 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 24.09.2017, 6.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | TB 88 Johannis IIJohannis II | 3 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 01.10.2017, 7.ST | 1. FC TrafowerkTrafowerk | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 0 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Di, 03.10.2017, 8.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | ASV Fürth II | 1 : 5 |
|
9.ST | So, 08.10.2017, 9.ST | TSV Fischbach IIFischbach II | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 10.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | ATV 1873 FrankoniaFrankonia | 0 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 12.ST | SpVgg Zabo EintrachtSpVgg Zabo | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 13.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | Tuspo NürnbergTuspo | 1 : 6 |
|
15.ST | So, 19.11.2017, 15.ST | VFR MoorenbrunnMoorenbrunn | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 1 : 2 a.W. |
|
17.ST | So, 25.03.2018, 17.ST | Post SV / SchweinauPost SV | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 8 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 13.05.2018, 23.ST | ATV 1873 FrankoniaFrankonia | : | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | 6 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 25.ST | DJK Sparta NorisSparta-Noris | : | SpVgg Zabo EintrachtSpVgg Zabo | 2 : 0 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 21.08.2016, 1.ST | TSV Zirndorf | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | 2 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 2.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | : | ATV 1873 Frankonia IIFrankonia II | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 4.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | : | TSV Falkenheim IIFalkenheim II | 10 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2016, 7.ST | Türk. SV GostenhofGostenhof | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | 3 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Mo, 03.10.2016, 8.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | : | SC Worzeldorf IIWorzeldorf II | 4 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 12.ST | VfL Nürnberg II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | 2 : 3 |
|
13.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 13.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | : | DJK Bayern | 5 : 2 a.W. |
|
14.ST | So, 13.11.2016, 14.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | : | TSV Zirndorf | 0 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 15.ST | ATV 1873 Frankonia IIFrankonia II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | 3 : 5 |
|
17.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 17.ST | TSV Falkenheim IIFalkenheim II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | 0 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 18.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | : | KSD Hajduk II | 4 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 19.ST | Griech.SV | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | 5 : 6 |
|
20.ST | So, 23.04.2017, 20.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | : | Türk. SV GostenhofGostenhof | 1 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 30.04.2017, 21.ST | SC Worzeldorf IIWorzeldorf II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 22.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | : | Post SV / SchweinauPost SV | 1 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 23.ST | ESV Rangierbahnhof IIRangierbhf. II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | 3 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 25.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Sparta | : | VfL Nürnberg II | 3 : 3 |
|
2015/2016 |
| Fr, 24.07.2015, | TSV Lauf | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 6 : 1 |
|
| Sa, 25.07.2015, | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SpVgg Mögeldorf IIMögeldorf II | 4 : 2 |
() |
| So, 09.08.2015, | VFR MoorenbrunnMoorenbrunn | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 3 : 5 |
() |
1.ST | So, 16.08.2015, 1.ST | Post SV / SchweinauPost SV | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 3 : 2 |
() |
2.ST | So, 23.08.2015, 2.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SpVgg Nürnberg IISpVgg Nbg. II | 5 : 1 |
() |
3.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 3.ST | TSV Sack | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 3 : 0 |
() |
4.ST | So, 06.09.2015, 4.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | Türk. SV GostenhofGostenhof | 2 : 3 |
() |
7.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 7.ST | SV Eyüp Sultan IISultan II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 8 : 8 |
|
8.ST | Do, 01.10.2015, 8.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | ATV 1873 Frankonia IIIFrankonia III | 0 : 1 a.W. |
|
9.ST | So, 04.10.2015, 9.ST | TSV AltenbergAltenberg | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 6 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 11.10.2015, 10.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SSV Elektra IIElektra II | 7 : 0 |
() |
11.ST | So, 18.10.2015, 11.ST | FC Serbia NürnbergFC Serbia | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 5 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 12.ST | KSD Hajduk | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 6 : 5 |
() |
13.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 13.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SV Wacker | 0 : 6 |
|
14.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 14.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | Post SV / SchweinauPost SV | 1 : 2 |
() |
2014/2015 |
3.ST | So, 31.08.2014, 3.ST | VfL Nürnberg II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 07.09.2014, 4.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | KSD Hajduk | 1 : 4 |
|
6.ST | So, 21.09.2014, 6.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SSV Elektra IIElektra II | 8 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 7.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | FC Serbia NürnbergFC Serbia | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 8.ST | ATV Frankonia IIFrankonia II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 3 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Do, 09.10.2014, 5.ST | SC Germania Nbg IIGermania II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 6 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 12.10.2014, 9.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | Post SV / SchweinauPost SV | 0 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 19.10.2014, 10.ST | SpVgg Nürnberg IISpVgg Nbg. II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 26.10.2014, 11.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | TSV WachendorfWachendorf | 3 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 02.11.2014, 12.ST | STV Deutenbach IIDeutenbach II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 3 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 13.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SF GroßgründlachGgründlach | 1 : 3 |
|
QR | So, 08.03.2015, QR | Rapid NürnbergRapid | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 2 : 15 |
|
16.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 16.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | VfL Nürnberg II | 3 : 4 |
|
17.ST | So, 29.03.2015, 17.ST | KSD Hajduk | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 19.ST | SSV Elektra IIElektra II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 4 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 03.05.2015, 21.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | ATV Frankonia IIFrankonia II | 5 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | So, 18.08.2013, 1.ST | SpVgg Mögeldorf IIMögeldorf II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 0 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 08.09.2013, 4.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | ASV BuchenbühlBuchenbühl | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 6.ST | ASV Pfeil / Phönix IIPhönix II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 0 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 7.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | TSV Altenfurt IIAltenfurt II | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 20.10.2013, 11.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | TV GlaishammerGlaishammer | 0 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 12.ST | SpVgg Zabo EintrachtSpVgg Zabo | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 0 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 10.11.2013, 14.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SpVgg Mögeldorf IIMögeldorf II | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 17.11.2013, 15.ST | KSD Hajduk | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 7 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 18.ST | SV Maiach-Hint. N.Maiach | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 3 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 06.04.2014, 19.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | ASV Pfeil / Phönix IIPhönix II | 5 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 20.ST | TSV Altenfurt IIAltenfurt II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 1 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 04.05.2014, 21.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SC Germania Nbg IIGermania II | 6 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 11.05.2014, 22.ST | KSD Croatia Nbg.Croatia | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 1 : 0 |
|
2012/2013 |
2.ST | So, 26.08.2012, 2.ST | Dergahspor Nbg. IIDergahspor II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 5 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 4.ST | DJK BFC Nbg. | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 4 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 5.ST | ATV Frankonia IIFrankonia II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 4 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 6.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | TSV Altenberg IIAltenberg II | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | SF GroßgründlachGgründlach | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 4 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 18.11.2012, 15.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | Dergahspor Nbg. IIDergahspor II | 2 : 0 U |
|
17.ST | So, 24.03.2013, 17.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | DJK BFC Nbg. | 1 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 30.03.2013, 14.ST | SV ReichelsdorfReichelsdorf | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 2 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 19.ST | TSV Altenberg IIAltenberg II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 1 : 4 |
|
20.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 20.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SSV Elektra Nbg.Elektra | 0 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 28.04.2013, 21.ST | TSV Südwest Nürnberg IISüdwest II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 1 : 5 |
|
23.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 23.ST | ESV Flügelrad IIFlügelrad II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 3 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Do, 30.05.2013, 24.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SF GroßgründlachGgründlach | 7 : 3 |
|
2011/2012 |
2.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 2.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | FC Bosna | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 4.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | TSV Südwest NürnbergSüdwest | 1 : 10 |
|
6.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 6.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SC Viktoria | 1 : 11 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 7.ST | Dergahspor Nbg. IIDergahspor II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 4 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Mo, 03.10.2011, 8.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | VFR MoorenbrunnMoorenbrunn | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 9.ST | SpVgg Mögeldorf IIMögeldorf II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 0 : 6 |
|
10.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 10.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SpVgg Zabo EintrachtSpVgg Zabo | 5 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 11.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SSV Elektra Nbg.Elektra | 2 : 3 |
|
13.ST | So, 06.11.2011, 13.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | 1. FC TrafowerkTrafowerk | 1 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 13.11.2011, 15.ST | FC Bosna | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 3 : 3 |
|
14.ST | So, 20.11.2011, 14.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | KSD Hajduk | 3 : 3 |
|
17.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 17.ST | TSV Südwest NürnbergSüdwest | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 5 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 16.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | DJK Eintracht SüdDJK Süd | 0 : 5 |
|
18.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 18.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | TSV WachendorfWachendorf | 3 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 20.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | Dergahspor Nbg. IIDergahspor II | 3 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 21.ST | VFR MoorenbrunnMoorenbrunn | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 2 : 4 |
|
23.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 23.ST | SpVgg Zabo EintrachtSpVgg Zabo | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 2 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 03.06.2012, 24.ST | SSV Elektra Nbg.Elektra | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 5 : 2 |
|
26.ST | So, 17.06.2012, 26.ST | 1. FC TrafowerkTrafowerk | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 3 : 1 |
|
2010/2011 |
11.ST | So, 10.10.2010, 11.ST | Medina 2000 | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 3 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 17.10.2010, 12.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SV Weiherhof | 1 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 31.10.2010, 14.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | 1. FC Kalchreuth IIKalchreuth II | 2 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 07.11.2010, 15.ST | TSV Johannis 83 IIJohannis 83 II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 1 : 3 |
|
1.ST | So, 14.11.2010, 1.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | ASV Pfeil / Phönix IIPhönix II | 4 : 4 |
|
17.ST | So, 21.11.2010, 17.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | Tuspo Roßtal II | 3 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 22.ST | FC Stein II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Do, 07.04.2011, 13.ST | SC Worzeldorf IIWorzeldorf II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 3 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 23.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | TSV 61 Zirndorf IIZirndorf II | 0 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 17.04.2011, 24.ST | DJK Conc. FürthDJK Fürth | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 2 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 23.04.2011, 18.ST | ESV Flügelrad IIFlügelrad II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 1 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Mo, 25.04.2011, 19.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | DJK Eibach III | 6 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 01.05.2011, 25.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SV ReichelsdorfReichelsdorf | 2 : 5 |
|
26.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 26.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | Medina 2000 | 2 : 5 |
|
27.ST | So, 15.05.2011, 27.ST | SV Weiherhof | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 2 : 4 |
|
28.ST | So, 22.05.2011, 28.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SC Worzeldorf IIWorzeldorf II | 0 : 5 |
|
29.ST | So, 29.05.2011, 29.ST | 1. FC Kalchreuth IIKalchreuth II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 1 : 2 |
|
30.ST | So, 05.06.2011, 30.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | TSV Johannis 83 IIJohannis 83 II | 1 : 7 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | So, 23.08.2009, 1.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | VfL Nürnberg II | 2 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 30.08.2009, 2.ST | TSV Johannis 83 IIJohannis 83 II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 13.09.2009, 4.ST | DJK LangwasserLangwasser | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 2 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 5.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | DJK Falke II | 1 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 04.10.2009, 7.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SpVgg Mögeldorf IIMögeldorf II | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 11.10.2009, 8.ST | SV Laufamholz IILaufamholz II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 18.10.2009, 9.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | TSV Altenfurt IIAltenfurt II | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 25.10.2009, 10.ST | 99 FürthTurnerschaft | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 3 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 08.11.2009, 12.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | 1. FC Trafowerk IITrafowerk II | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 15.11.2009, 13.ST | Vatan Spor Nbg.Vatan Spor | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 5 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 22.11.2009, 14.ST | VfL Nürnberg II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 1 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 29.11.2009, 15.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | TSV Johannis 83 IIJohannis 83 II | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 28.03.2010, 18.ST | DJK Falke II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 0 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Mo, 05.04.2010, 16.ST | Tuspo Nürnberg IITuspo II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Do, 22.04.2010, 17.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | DJK LangwasserLangwasser | 0 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 25.04.2010, 21.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | SV Laufamholz IILaufamholz II | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 02.05.2010, 22.ST | TSV Altenfurt IIAltenfurt II | : | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 09.05.2010, 23.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | 99 FürthTurnerschaft | 2 : 3 |
|
26.ST | So, 30.05.2010, 26.ST | DJK Sparta NorisDJK Noris | : | Vatan Spor Nbg.Vatan Spor | 0 : 1 |
|